WYS Fall Rec 2018 Results


Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
KELLEY'S OIL (U15-14 Girls) 1
HAWKEYE FENCE (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 11:25am
Final
HAWKEYE FENCE (U15-14 Girls) 3
OLD COLONY WOMEN'S SOCCER LEAGUE (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:50am
Final
KELLEY'S OIL (U15-14 Girls) 4
OLD COLONY WOMEN'S SOCCER LEAGUE (U15-14 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
KELLEY'S OIL (U15-14 Girls) 1
HAWKEYE FENCE (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
MUSCLE MEDICS (U12 Boys) 6
HAWKEYE FENCE (U12 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
UNION BREW HOUSE (U15-14 Boys) 1
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U15-14 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Girls) 2
COUNCILOR JANE HACKETT (U12 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U15-14 Boys) 1
UNION BREW HOUSE (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
MCSWIGGANS GRILL (U15-14 Boys) 0
UNION BREW HOUSE (U15-14 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
LOOKING GOOD BARBERSHOP (U10 Boys) 2
MW CANINE SERVICES (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
THE VERTEX COMPANIES, INC. (U10 Boys) 1
CLIFFORD DUMPSTERS (U10 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
MUSCLE MEDICS (U10 Girls) 4
OLOHAN (U10 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Boys) 0
HAWKEYE FENCE (U12 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
OLOHAN (U12 Boys) 1
MUSCLE MEDICS (U12 Boys) 9
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
NORTHEAST APPLIANCE PROS (U10 Girls) 0
APPLE CORPS CLEANING,INC. (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
MCSWIGGANS GRILL (U15-14 Boys) 1
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
BMT PROPERTY MAINTENANCE (U12 Boys) 2
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Boys) 3
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
COUNCILOR BECKY HAUGH (U12 Girls) 0
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Girls) 3
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
COACHINGTECHNIQUE.COM (U10 Girls) 0
OLOHAN (U10 Girls) 6
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
DAKOTA RILEY - KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (U10 Girls) 2
MUSCLE MEDICS (U10 Girls) 3
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
COOP'S TROOP FOUNDATION (U10 Boys) 3
THE VERTEX COMPANIES, INC. (U10 Boys) 4
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
LOOKING GOOD BARBERSHOP (U10 Boys) 3
NIKO'S RESTAURANT (U10 Boys) 2
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
NORTHEAST APPLIANCE PROS (U10 Girls) 4
KELLEY'S OIL (U10 Girls) 1
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
CACCIATORE, INC. (U10 Girls) 0
APPLE CORPS CLEANING,INC. (U10 Girls) 6
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
HAWKEYE FENCE (U12 Girls) 1
COUNCILOR JANE HACKETT (U12 Girls) 3
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
OLOHAN (U12 Boys) 6
KELLEY'S OIL (U12 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Boys) 6
HAWKEYE FENCE (U12 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
OLOHAN (U12 Boys) 6
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
OLD COLONY WOMEN'S SOCCER LEAGUE (U15-14 Girls) 1
HAWKEYE FENCE (U15-14 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U15-14 Boys) 0
UNION BREW HOUSE (U15-14 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
UNION BREW HOUSE (U15-14 Boys) 3
MCSWIGGANS GRILL (U15-14 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
HAWKEYE FENCE (U15-14 Girls) 0
KELLEY'S OIL (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
COACHINGTECHNIQUE.COM (U10 Girls) 1
CACCIATORE, INC. (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
KELLEY'S OIL (U15-14 Girls) 1
OLD COLONY WOMEN'S SOCCER LEAGUE (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
MCSWIGGANS GRILL (U15-14 Boys) 2
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
KELLEY'S OIL (U10 Girls) 3
DAKOTA RILEY - KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
COUNCILOR JANE HACKETT (U12 Girls) 1
HAWKEYE FENCE (U12 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
LOOKING GOOD BARBERSHOP (U10 Boys) 1
THE VERTEX COMPANIES, INC. (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
KELLEY'S OIL (U12 Boys) 0
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
BMT PROPERTY MAINTENANCE (U12 Boys) 0
MUSCLE MEDICS (U12 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
MUSCLE MEDICS (U10 Girls) 5
OLOHAN (U10 Girls) 7
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
COUNCILOR BECKY HAUGH (U12 Girls) 0
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
COOP'S TROOP FOUNDATION (U10 Boys) 4
NIKO'S RESTAURANT (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
CLIFFORD DUMPSTERS (U10 Boys) 3
MW CANINE SERVICES (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
HAWKEYE FENCE (U12 Boys) 5
OLOHAN (U12 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
APPLE CORPS CLEANING,INC. (U10 Girls) 1
NORTHEAST APPLIANCE PROS (U10 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
UNION BREW HOUSE (U15-14 Boys) 1
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U15-14 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
KELLEY'S OIL (U15-14 Girls) 3
HAWKEYE FENCE (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
OLD COLONY WOMEN'S SOCCER LEAGUE (U15-14 Girls) 0
KELLEY'S OIL (U15-14 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U15-14 Boys) 0
MCSWIGGANS GRILL (U15-14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
MCSWIGGANS GRILL (U15-14 Boys) 1
UNION BREW HOUSE (U15-14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
KELLEY'S OIL (U10 Girls) 3
CACCIATORE, INC. (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
HAWKEYE FENCE (U15-14 Girls) 1
OLD COLONY WOMEN'S SOCCER LEAGUE (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
LOOKING GOOD BARBERSHOP (U10 Boys) 2
COOP'S TROOP FOUNDATION (U10 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
BMT PROPERTY MAINTENANCE (U12 Boys) 1
OLOHAN (U12 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
HAWKEYE FENCE (U12 Girls) 4
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
MUSCLE MEDICS (U10 Girls) 6
COACHINGTECHNIQUE.COM (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
MUSCLE MEDICS (U12 Boys) 5
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
NORTHEAST APPLIANCE PROS (U10 Girls) 3
DAKOTA RILEY - KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (U10 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
COUNCILOR BECKY HAUGH (U12 Girls) 1
COUNCILOR JANE HACKETT (U12 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
MW CANINE SERVICES (U10 Boys) 6
THE VERTEX COMPANIES, INC. (U10 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
OLOHAN (U10 Girls) 0
APPLE CORPS CLEANING,INC. (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
KELLEY'S OIL (U12 Boys) 1
HAWKEYE FENCE (U12 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
CLIFFORD DUMPSTERS (U10 Boys) 4
NIKO'S RESTAURANT (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
UNION BREW HOUSE (U15-14 Boys) 0
MCSWIGGANS GRILL (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
OLD COLONY WOMEN'S SOCCER LEAGUE (U15-14 Girls) 0
HAWKEYE FENCE (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
HAWKEYE FENCE (U15-14 Girls) 0
KELLEY'S OIL (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
MCSWIGGANS GRILL (U15-14 Boys) 2
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U15-14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U15-14 Boys) 2
UNION BREW HOUSE (U15-14 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
MUSCLE MEDICS (U10 Girls) 3
KELLEY'S OIL (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
KELLEY'S OIL (U15-14 Girls) 0
OLD COLONY WOMEN'S SOCCER LEAGUE (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
NORTHEAST APPLIANCE PROS (U10 Girls) 4
CACCIATORE, INC. (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Girls) 0
COUNCILOR JANE HACKETT (U12 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Boys) 0
BMT PROPERTY MAINTENANCE (U12 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
COOP'S TROOP FOUNDATION (U10 Boys) 1
MW CANINE SERVICES (U10 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
HAWKEYE FENCE (U12 Girls) 1
COUNCILOR BECKY HAUGH (U12 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
LOOKING GOOD BARBERSHOP (U10 Boys) 3
NIKO'S RESTAURANT (U10 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
KELLEY'S OIL (U12 Boys) 9
OLOHAN (U12 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
OLOHAN (U10 Girls) 8
COACHINGTECHNIQUE.COM (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
DAKOTA RILEY - KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (U10 Girls) 2
APPLE CORPS CLEANING,INC. (U10 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
THE VERTEX COMPANIES, INC. (U10 Boys) 0
CLIFFORD DUMPSTERS (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
HAWKEYE FENCE (U12 Boys) 4
MUSCLE MEDICS (U12 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
HAWKEYE FENCE (U15-14 Girls) 0
OLD COLONY WOMEN'S SOCCER LEAGUE (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U15-14 Boys) 1
MCSWIGGANS GRILL (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
KELLEY'S OIL (U15-14 Girls) 1
HAWKEYE FENCE (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
UNION BREW HOUSE (U15-14 Boys) 1
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U15-14 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
NORTHEAST APPLIANCE PROS (U10 Girls) 3
MUSCLE MEDICS (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
OLD COLONY WOMEN'S SOCCER LEAGUE (U15-14 Girls) 0
KELLEY'S OIL (U15-14 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
MCSWIGGANS GRILL (U15-14 Boys) 1
UNION BREW HOUSE (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
HAWKEYE FENCE (U12 Girls) 1
COUNCILOR JANE HACKETT (U12 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
OLOHAN (U12 Boys) 1
MUSCLE MEDICS (U12 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
OLOHAN (U10 Girls) 3
KELLEY'S OIL (U10 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
NIKO'S RESTAURANT (U10 Boys) 2
MW CANINE SERVICES (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
BMT PROPERTY MAINTENANCE (U12 Boys) 3
KELLEY'S OIL (U12 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
COOP'S TROOP FOUNDATION (U10 Boys) 1
THE VERTEX COMPANIES, INC. (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Girls) 2
COUNCILOR BECKY HAUGH (U12 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
CACCIATORE, INC. (U10 Girls) 1
DAKOTA RILEY - KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
CLIFFORD DUMPSTERS (U10 Boys) 7
LOOKING GOOD BARBERSHOP (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
HAWKEYE FENCE (U12 Boys) 6
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
APPLE CORPS CLEANING,INC. (U10 Girls) 4
COACHINGTECHNIQUE.COM (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
KELLEY'S OIL (U15-14 Girls) 2
OLD COLONY WOMEN'S SOCCER LEAGUE (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U15-14 Boys) 2
UNION BREW HOUSE (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
OLD COLONY WOMEN'S SOCCER LEAGUE (U15-14 Girls) 1
HAWKEYE FENCE (U15-14 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
UNION BREW HOUSE (U15-14 Boys) 6
MCSWIGGANS GRILL (U15-14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
OLOHAN (U10 Girls) 3
NORTHEAST APPLIANCE PROS (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
HAWKEYE FENCE (U15-14 Girls) 1
KELLEY'S OIL (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
MCSWIGGANS GRILL (U15-14 Boys) 3
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U15-14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
THE VERTEX COMPANIES, INC. (U10 Boys) 6
NIKO'S RESTAURANT (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
DAKOTA RILEY - KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (U10 Girls) 1
MUSCLE MEDICS (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Boys) 5
OLOHAN (U12 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Girls) 2
HAWKEYE FENCE (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
COACHINGTECHNIQUE.COM (U10 Girls) 3
KELLEY'S OIL (U10 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
MUSCLE MEDICS (U12 Boys) 5
KELLEY'S OIL (U12 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
MW CANINE SERVICES (U10 Boys) 3
LOOKING GOOD BARBERSHOP (U10 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
COUNCILOR JANE HACKETT (U12 Girls) 2
COUNCILOR BECKY HAUGH (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
HAWKEYE FENCE (U12 Boys) 4
BMT PROPERTY MAINTENANCE (U12 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
COOP'S TROOP FOUNDATION (U10 Boys) 0
CLIFFORD DUMPSTERS (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
CACCIATORE, INC. (U10 Girls) 0
APPLE CORPS CLEANING,INC. (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
UNION BREW HOUSE (U15-14 Boys) 1
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
OLD COLONY WOMEN'S SOCCER LEAGUE (U15-14 Girls) 0
KELLEY'S OIL (U15-14 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U15-14 Boys) 1
MCSWIGGANS GRILL (U15-14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
KELLEY'S OIL (U15-14 Girls) 1
HAWKEYE FENCE (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
DAKOTA RILEY - KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (U10 Girls) 3
OLOHAN (U10 Girls) 9
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
MCSWIGGANS GRILL (U15-14 Boys) 1
UNION BREW HOUSE (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
HAWKEYE FENCE (U15-14 Girls) 2
OLD COLONY WOMEN'S SOCCER LEAGUE (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
COUNCILOR JANE HACKETT (U12 Girls) 2
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
REPRESENTATIVE JAMES MURPHY (U12 Boys) 2
KELLEY'S OIL (U12 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
COACHINGTECHNIQUE.COM (U10 Girls) 2
NORTHEAST APPLIANCE PROS (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
THE VERTEX COMPANIES, INC. (U10 Boys) 4
LOOKING GOOD BARBERSHOP (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
NIKO'S RESTAURANT (U10 Boys) 6
COOP'S TROOP FOUNDATION (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
MUSCLE MEDICS (U12 Boys) 9
BMT PROPERTY MAINTENANCE (U12 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
COUNCILOR BECKY HAUGH (U12 Girls) 0
HAWKEYE FENCE (U12 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
CACCIATORE, INC. (U10 Girls) 0
MUSCLE MEDICS (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
OLOHAN (U12 Boys) 1
HAWKEYE FENCE (U12 Boys) 10
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
APPLE CORPS CLEANING,INC. (U10 Girls) 3
KELLEY'S OIL (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
MW CANINE SERVICES (U10 Boys) 3
CLIFFORD DUMPSTERS (U10 Boys) 5