WYS Spring Rec 2019 Results


Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 3
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
George Orwell (U10 Girls) 1
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Clifford Dumpsters (U10 Boys) 0
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 2
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
George Orwell (U10 Girls) 4
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Girls) 1
Kelley's Oil (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 1
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 1
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 2
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 0
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 3
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 1
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 2
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 3
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 2
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 2
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 0
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Girls) 5
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Allerton House (U10 Boys) 2
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 9
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clifford Dumpsters (U10 Boys) 3
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 1
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 2
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 3
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 0
George Orwell (U10 Girls) 7
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 0
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 8
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (OCWSL) (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 2
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rep. James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 1
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 1
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (OCWSL) (U15-14 Girls) 1
Rep. James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Jack 'n' Jill Child Care Centers (U8 Girls) 1
Councilor Jane Hackett (U8 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 0
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware (U12 Boys) 3
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 1
Kelley's Oil (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 10
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 4
Allerton House (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 4
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
George Orwell (U10 Girls) 0
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 2
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 4
Clifford Dumpsters (U10 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 2
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 5
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 9
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 6
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
Rep. James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 1
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rep. James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 4
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (OCWSL) (U15-14 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 3
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (OCWSL) (U15-14 Girls) 1
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 0
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U8 Girls) 0
Councilor Jane Hackett (U8 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 4
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 1
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U10 Girls) 4
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 2
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 10
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 1
Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware (U12 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Allerton House (U10 Boys) 1
Clifford Dumpsters (U10 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
George Orwell (U10 Girls) 1
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 1
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 1
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Girls) 1
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 2
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (OCWSL) (U15-14 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 3
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 1
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (OCWSL) (U15-14 Girls) 2
Rep. James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Rep. James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 2
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 10
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 5
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 0
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
George Orwell (U10 Girls) 4
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 1
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Allerton House (U10 Boys) 3
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 1
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Girls) 1
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 0
Kelley's Oil (U10 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Clifford Dumpsters (U10 Boys) 2
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Spry Fence (U8 Girls) 5
Councilor Jane Hackett (U8 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 2
Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware (U12 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
Rep. James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 3
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 0
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (OCWSL) (U15-14 Girls) 1
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Rep. James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 3
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (OCWSL) (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Councilor Jane Hackett (U8 Girls) 4
J.F. Price Co. (U8 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 1
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 1
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
George Orwell (U10 Girls) 4
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 1
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 1
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 9
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware (U12 Boys) 1
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Allerton House (U10 Boys) 2
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 9
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Girls) 0
Kelley's Oil (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 1
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 2
Clifford Dumpsters (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 4
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 3
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 1
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (OCWSL) (U15-14 Girls) 1
Rep. James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 0
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rep. James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 1
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (OCWSL) (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 3
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Councilor Jane Hackett (U8 Girls) 3
Allerton House (U8 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Clifford Dumpsters (U10 Boys) 2
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 1
Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware (U12 Boys) 9
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 0
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 1
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 9
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 6
Allerton House (U10 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 0
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 2
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
George Orwell (U10 Girls) 5
Kelley's Oil (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 1
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 2
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 4
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Rep. James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (OCWSL) (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 0
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 0
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (OCWSL) (U15-14 Girls) 0
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 1
Rep. James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 7
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 0
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 0
Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware (U12 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Berlin Orchards (U8 Girls) 3
Councilor Jane Hackett (U8 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 3
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U10 Girls) 4
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Clifford Dumpsters (U10 Boys) 2
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 0
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 1
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Girls) 0
George Orwell (U10 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Allerton House (U10 Boys) 4
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 5
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 1
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 1
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (OCWSL) (U15-14 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 1
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 0
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rep. James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 1
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (OCWSL) (U15-14 Girls) 1
Rep. James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 2
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 0
Kelley's Oil (U10 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Councilor Jane Hackett (U8 Girls) 2
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U8 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 1
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 5
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 4
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware (U12 Boys) 8
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 7
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 1
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 1
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 1
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 3
George Orwell (U10 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Clifford Dumpsters (U10 Boys) 5
Allerton House (U10 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
Rep. James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 0
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rep. James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 1
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (OCWSL) (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 5
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Councilor Jane Hackett (U8 Girls) 2
McAlear Eye Care (U8 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (OCWSL) (U15-14 Girls) 5
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 1
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 0
George Orwell (U10 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 4
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 6
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 2
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 3
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 3
Clifford Dumpsters (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 8
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U10 Girls) 3
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 8
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 6
Allerton House (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware (U12 Boys) 3
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 2