WYS Fall Rec 2019 Results


Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 1
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 2
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 3
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 5
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 2
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 1
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 4
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 0
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Girls) 6
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 2
Clifford Dumpsters (U12 Boys) 1
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Kelley's Oil - Orange (U10 Girls) 0
Care One of Weymouth (U10 Girls) 5
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 0
Representative James Murphy (U10 Girls) 4
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 1
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 7
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Boys) 1
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 3
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
South Shore Electric Motor and Pump (U10 Boys) 2
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 3
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kelley's Oil - Blue (U10 Girls) 2
Allerton House (U10 Girls) 1
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 0
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 4
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 1
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 0
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 2
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 1
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 0
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Representative James Murphy (U10 Girls) 1
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Kelley's Oil - Orange (U10 Girls) 0
Care One of Weymouth (U10 Girls) 7
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
McAlear Eye Care (U8 Girls) 2
Allerton House (U8 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 4
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Girls) 5
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 2
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 5
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 4
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 6
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
South Shore Electric Motor and Pump (U10 Boys) 3
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 1
Clifford Dumpsters (U12 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 1
Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Kelley's Oil - Blue (U10 Girls) 2
Allerton House (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 4
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U8 Girls) 1
Weymouth Club (U8 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 1
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 1
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 3
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 2
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 1
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 1
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
J.F. Price Co. (U8 Girls) 1
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U8 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 1
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 8
South Shore Electric Motor and Pump (U10 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Kelley's Oil - Blue (U10 Girls) 2
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 5
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 0
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 3
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 4
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Care One of Weymouth (U10 Girls) 1
Representative James Murphy (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Girls) 1
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Kelley's Oil - Orange (U10 Girls) 1
Allerton House (U10 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
McAlear Eye Care (U8 Girls) 0
Weymouth Club (U8 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Clifford Dumpsters (U12 Boys) 4
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Boys) 1
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware (U12 Girls) 0
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 1
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 0
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 3
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 3
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Councilor Jane Hackett (U8 Girls) 5
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U8 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Kelley's Oil - Blue (U10 Girls) 3
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 1
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 0
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
J.F. Price Co. (U8 Girls) 1
McAlear Eye Care (U8 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 4
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 3
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 1
Care One of Weymouth (U10 Girls) 5
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 6
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 2
Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Kelley's Oil - Orange (U10 Girls) 0
Representative James Murphy (U10 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 4
South Shore Electric Motor and Pump (U10 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Girls) 1
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Allerton House (U10 Girls) 1
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Clifford Dumpsters (U12 Boys) 1
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Boys) 1
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Weymouth Club (U8 Girls) 9
Allerton House (U8 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 3
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 1
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 2
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 2
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 1
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Councilor Jane Hackett (U8 Girls) 3
McAlear Eye Care (U8 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Kelley's Oil - Orange (U10 Girls) 1
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 4
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U8 Boys) 0
The Fruit Center (U8 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 3
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 0
Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware (U12 Girls) 8
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 1
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 1
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U8 Girls) 2
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U8 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 6
South Shore Electric Motor and Pump (U10 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Kelley's Oil - Blue (U10 Girls) 2
Care One of Weymouth (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 2
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 7
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Clifford Dumpsters (U12 Boys) 3
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Girls) 0
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Boys) 2
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
J.F. Price Co. (U8 Girls) 4
Weymouth Club (U8 Girls) 5
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Representative James Murphy (U10 Girls) 3
Allerton House (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 0
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 2
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 1
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Representative James Murphy (U10 Girls) 9
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
The Fruit Center (U8 Boys) 4
North Weymouth Civic Association (U8 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Spry Fence (U8 Girls) 3
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U8 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 2
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 8
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 5
Care One of Weymouth (U10 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 2
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 4
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 0
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
McAlear Eye Care (U8 Girls) 3
Kelley's Oil (U8 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
South Shore Electric Motor and Pump (U10 Boys) 2
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Girls) 1
Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware (U12 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Kelley's Oil - Orange (U10 Girls) 1
Kelley's Oil - Blue (U10 Girls) 5
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 3
Clifford Dumpsters (U12 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 2
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 2
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 0
Allerton House (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Councilor Jane Hackett (U8 Girls) 2
Weymouth Club (U8 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 2
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 0
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 0
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 9
Kelley's Oil - Orange (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
THS Auto Service (U8 Boys) 9
Senator Patrick O'Connor - Blue (U8 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
The Fruit Center (U8 Boys) 4
Senator Patrick O'Connor - Orange (U8 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 4
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Spry Fence (U8 Girls) 1
McAlear Eye Care (U8 Girls) 9
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 2
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 7
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Representative James Murphy (U10 Girls) 4
Kelley's Oil - Blue (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U8 Girls) 7
Jack 'n' Jill Child Care Centers (U8 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 0
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 3
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 9
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Care One of Weymouth (U10 Girls) 4
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 9
South Shore Electric Motor and Pump (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Weymouth Club (U8 Girls) 5
Kelley's Oil (U8 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 3
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 2
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 8
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Allerton House (U10 Girls) 4
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware (U12 Girls) 4
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Boys) 4
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Clifford Dumpsters (U12 Boys) 1
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 2
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 2
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 1
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 4
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Representative James Murphy (U10 Girls) 0
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
THS Auto Service (U8 Boys) 4
The Fruit Center (U8 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
McAlear Eye Care (U8 Girls) 12
Jack 'n' Jill Child Care Centers (U8 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 6
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Care One of Weymouth (U10 Girls) 6
Allerton House (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 6
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 3
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U8 Girls) 4
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U8 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 5
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
South Shore Electric Motor and Pump (U10 Boys) 2
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 8
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 3
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Girls) 5
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 2
Kelley's Oil - Orange (U10 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 3
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 1
Kelley's Oil - Blue (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 3
Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware (U12 Girls) 8
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 2
Clifford Dumpsters (U12 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Weymouth Club (U8 Girls) 8
Spry Fence (U8 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 2
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 0
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Representative James Murphy (U15-14 Girls) 0
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Boys) 1
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U8 Girls) 2
Allerton House (U8 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
McAlear Eye Care (U8 Girls) 3
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U8 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
THS Auto Service (U8 Boys) 2
Maria Massano, Realtor 858-243-6564 (U8 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
The Fruit Center (U8 Boys) 4
Heidi's Skin Care (U8 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U10 Girls) 1
Representative James Murphy (U10 Girls) 8
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U15-14 Boys) 2
Katniss Everdeen (U15-14 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Old Colony Womens Soccer League (U15-14 Girls) 1
Town Councilor Becky Haugh (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Care One of Weymouth (U10 Girls) 4
Kelley's Oil - Orange (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 8
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U12 Girls) 1
Carly's Crew (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Weymouth Dog Shop (U12 Boys) 5
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U10 Girls) 1
Olohan - Financial Services (U10 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
South Shore Electric Motor and Pump (U10 Boys) 1
Jimmy's Broad Street Diner (U10 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware (U12 Girls) 2
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Boys) 5
Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty (U12 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Allerton House (U10 Girls) 3
Kelley's Oil - Blue (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Weymouth Club (U8 Girls) 6
Jack 'n' Jill Child Care Centers (U8 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U12 Girls) 1
Hawkeye Fence LLC (U12 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Muscle Medics Sports Massage (U12 Boys) 3
Clifford Dumpsters (U12 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 6
Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. (U10 Boys) 1