WYS Fall Rec 2020 Results


Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 1
State Representative James Murphy (U10 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Girls) 1
OCWSL (U15-14 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
State Representative James Murphy (U12 Girls) 0
Hawkeye Fence (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Carly's Crew (U15-14 Girls) 1
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U15-14 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U10 Boys) 8
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 10:40am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U15-14 Boys) 3
The Vertex Companies, Inc. (U15-14 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 10:40am
Final
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U10 Girls) 3
Weymouth Chiropractic & Wellness Center (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 9:20am
Final
Oldens Pharmacy (U10 Girls) 0
Weymouth Club (U10 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 9:20am
Final
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U15-14 Boys) 0
Kelley's Oil (U15-14 Boys) 9
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U12 Boys) 4
Clifford Dumpsters (U12 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U8 Boys) 8
Kelley's Oil (U8 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
North Weymouth Civic Association (U10 Girls) 2
Hawkeye Fence (U10 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Girls) 2
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U15-14 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
State Representative James Murphy (U10 Boys) 1
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U10 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
State Representative James Murphy (U12 Girls) 1
Hawkeye Fence (U12 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 7
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
OCWSL (U15-14 Girls) 6
Carly's Crew (U15-14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 10:40am
Final
Weymouth Chiropractic & Wellness Center (U10 Girls) 1
Oldens Pharmacy (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 10:40am
Final
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U15-14 Boys) 3
Kelley's Oil (U15-14 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 9:20am
Final
The Vertex Companies, Inc. (U15-14 Boys) 2
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U15-14 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 9:20am
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U10 Girls) 0
Weymouth Club (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U10 Girls) 2
North Weymouth Civic Association (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
State Representative James Murphy (U8 Boys) 1
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U8 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U12 Boys) 0
Clifford Dumpsters (U12 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
Clifford Dumpsters (U12 Boys) 6
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U12 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
OCWSL (U15-14 Girls) 5
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
State Representative James Murphy (U10 Boys) 2
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U15-14 Girls) 8
Carly's Crew (U15-14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 2
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 10:40am
Final
Weymouth Club (U10 Girls) 3
Weymouth Chiropractic & Wellness Center (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 10:40am
Final
The Vertex Companies, Inc. (U15-14 Boys) 4
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U15-14 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:20am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U15-14 Boys) 3
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U15-14 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:20am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U8 Boys) 1
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U8 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:20am
Final
Oldens Pharmacy (U10 Girls) 2
North Weymouth Civic Association (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U12 Girls) 2
State Representative James Murphy (U12 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Hawkeye Fence (U10 Girls) 0
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U10 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, September 19, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U10 Boys) 6
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 19, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U15-14 Girls) 2
OCWSL (U15-14 Girls) 7
 
Saturday, September 19, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
State Representative James Murphy (U12 Girls) 2
Hawkeye Fence (U12 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 19, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Carly's Crew (U15-14 Girls) 1
Hawkeye Fence (U15-14 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, September 19, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kelley's Oil (U10 Boys) 0
State Representative James Murphy (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 19, 2020 @ 10:40am
Final
Weymouth Club (U10 Girls) 5
North Weymouth Civic Association (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 19, 2020 @ 10:40am
Final
Kelley's Oil (U15-14 Boys) 4
The Vertex Companies, Inc. (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 19, 2020 @ 9:20am
Final
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U8 Boys) 5
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U8 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 19, 2020 @ 9:20am
Final
Weymouth Chiropractic & Wellness Center (U10 Girls) 0
Hawkeye Fence (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 19, 2020 @ 9:20am
Final
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U15-14 Boys) 7
Senator Patrick O'Connor (U15-14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 19, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U12 Boys) 6
Clifford Dumpsters (U12 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, September 19, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Oldens Pharmacy (U10 Girls) 0
ConvenientMD Urgent Care (U10 Girls) 2