WYS Fall Rec 2019 Standings

U10 Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Senator Patrick O'Connor 8 5 0 3 .812 13 44 25 19 T1 3-0-3
 Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty 8 6 1 1 .812 13 49 28 21 W2 5-0-1
 Jimmy's Broad Street Diner 8 4 4 0 .500 8 22 20 2 W3 3-3-0
 Kelley's Oil 8 3 4 1 .438 7 25 28 -3 T1 2-3-1
 South Shore Electric Motor and Pump 8 2 6 0 .250 4 16 40 -24 L4 1-5-0
 Alvin Hollis and Co., Inc. 8 1 6 1 .188 3 15 30 -15 L3 1-4-1
U10 Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Olohan - Financial Services 8 8 0 0 1.000 16 42 7 35 W8 6-0-0
 Representative James Murphy 8 7 1 0 .875 14 31 7 24 W6 6-0-0
 Kelley's Oil - Blue 8 5 3 0 .625 10 19 16 3 W1 4-2-0
 Care One of Weymouth 8 5 3 0 .625 10 30 12 18 W1 3-3-0
 Allerton House 8 4 4 0 .500 8 14 20 -6 L1 3-3-0
 Kelley's Oil - Orange 8 2 6 0 .250 4 7 34 -27 L3 1-5-0
 Hawkeye Fence LLC 8 0 7 1 .062 1 5 25 -20 L1 0-5-1
 Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty 8 0 7 1 .062 1 6 33 -27 L1 0-5-1
U12 Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Weymouth Dog Shop 8 6 1 1 .812 13 36 21 15 T1 4-1-1
 Muscle Medics Sports Massage 8 6 2 0 .750 12 32 16 16 W1 4-2-0
 Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty 8 3 3 2 .500 8 33 28 5 T1 2-2-2
 Clifford Dumpsters 8 3 4 1 .438 7 17 23 -6 W1 3-2-1
 Senator Patrick O'Connor 8 2 5 1 .312 5 27 33 -6 L2 1-4-1
 Hawkeye Fence LLC 8 1 6 1 .188 3 11 35 -24 L1 1-4-1
U12 Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Senator Patrick O'Connor 8 6 2 0 .750 12 39 18 21 W6 6-0-0
 Park Ave Market - Ace Hardware 8 5 2 1 .688 11 28 14 14 T1 3-2-1
 Hawkeye Fence LLC 8 5 3 0 .625 10 23 18 5 W2 3-3-0
 Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty 8 4 3 1 .562 9 17 20 -3 L1 3-2-1
 Kelley's Oil 8 1 4 3 .312 5 14 21 -7 T1 1-3-2
 Carly's Crew 8 0 7 1 .062 1 6 36 -30 L7 0-6-0
U15-14 Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Hawkeye Fence 16 9 3 4 .688 22 37 16 21 T1 4-0-2
 Katniss Everdeen 16 9 4 3 .656 21 28 25 3 L1 2-2-2
 Depend on Dakota-Keller Williams Realty 16 1 12 3 .156 5 15 39 -24 W1 1-5-0
U15-14 Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Old Colony Womens Soccer League 16 10 1 5 .781 25 18 2 16 W2 3-0-3
 Town Councilor Becky Haugh 16 7 5 4 .562 18 17 10 7 L1 2-2-2
 Representative James Murphy 16 0 11 5 .156 5 2 25 -23 L3 0-3-3
U8 Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 The Fruit Center 5 4 1 0 .800 8 17 12 5 W3 4-1-0
 THS Auto Service 3 2 1 0 .667 4 15 5 10 W2 2-1-0
 Maria Massano, Realtor 858-243-6564 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 3 2 1 W1 1-0-0
 Apple Corps Cleaning 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Emmanuel Goldstein 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Heidi's Skin Care 1 0 1 0 .000 0 3 4 -1 L1 0-1-0
 North Weymouth Civic Association 1 0 1 0 .000 0 3 4 -1 L1 0-1-0
 Senator Patrick O'Connor - Orange 1 0 1 0 .000 0 2 4 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Hawkeye Fence LLC 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 4 -4 L1 0-1-0
 Senator Patrick O'Connor - Blue 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 9 -8 L1 0-1-0
U8 Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Weymouth Club 8 8 0 0 1.000 16 45 12 33 W8 6-0-0
 McAlear Eye Care 8 6 2 0 .750 12 33 10 23 W1 4-2-0
 Councilor Jane Hackett 3 2 1 0 .667 4 10 11 -1 W2 2-1-0
 Jimmy's Broad Street Diner 8 2 6 0 .250 4 19 19 0 L5 1-5-0
 J.F. Price Co. 3 1 2 0 .333 2 6 7 -1 W1 1-2-0
 Kelley's Oil 3 1 2 0 .333 2 5 9 -4 W1 1-2-0
 Allerton House 3 1 2 0 .333 2 3 13 -10 L2 1-2-0
 Spry Fence 3 1 2 0 .333 2 6 18 -12 W1 1-2-0
 Hawkeye Fence LLC 2 0 2 0 .000 0 3 7 -4 L2 0-2-0
 Jack 'n' Jill Child Care Centers 3 0 3 0 .000 0 1 25 -24 L3 0-3-0